Richtigkeit der Daten - vorbehaltlich der Verarbeitung durch die ODSV
Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
1. Liga


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
DC Hornets 1 Schierling DC Peanuts Regensburg
10 : 9
INFO
20.04.2019
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld
6 : 14
INFO
14.04.2019
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld DC Hornets 1 Schierling
9 : 11
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf Bayernbuam Schwandorf
12 : 8
INFO
13.04.2019
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf
15 : 5
INFO
13.04.2019
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II DC Keller Eins Schwandorf
12 : 8
INFO
12.04.2019
DC Peanuts Regensburg 1. DC Parsberg Dragons II
4 : 16
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling
7
48
21
Info
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf
6
22
15
Info
3 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld
6
18
12
Info
4 .
Bayernbuam Schwandorf
5
17
12
Info
5 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II
5
20
9
Info
6 .
DC Peanuts Regensburg
4
5
6
Info
7 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I
5
-4
3
Info
8 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf
4
-31
0
Info
9 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid
4
-38
0
Info
10 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf
6
-57
0
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
2. Liga Grp A


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld
5 : 15
INFO
20.04.2019
U D V Regensburg DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz
7 : 13
INFO
20.04.2019
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf
8 : 11
INFO
18.04.2019
Die Schlümpfe Regensburg Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing
7 : 13
INFO
14.04.2019
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing
6 : 14
INFO
13.04.2019
1.DC Rottenburg U D V Regensburg
11 : 10 nV
INFO
13.04.2019
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing 1. DC Parsberg Dragons III
7 : 13
INFO
13.04.2019
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld Die Schlümpfe Regensburg
13 : 7
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz
6
37
18
Info
2 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing
7
42
16
Info
3 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf
6
10
14
Info
4 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld
7
3
12
Info
5 .
1.DC Rottenburg
5
5
9
Info
6 .
Die Schlümpfe Regensburg
7
-6
9
Info
7 .
U D V Regensburg
7
-22
5
Info
8 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing
7
-26
5
Info
9 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III
6
-19
3
Info
10 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling
4
-24
2
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
2. Liga Grp B


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
Dartbullen Gleißenberg Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen
5 : 15
INFO
20.04.2019
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach
17 : 3
INFO
20.04.2019
DC Stüberl Cham SCA Darters Weiding
11 : 9
INFO
19.04.2019
Town Hall Darter Roding DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf
6 : 14
INFO
13.04.2019
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen
12 : 8
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Phoenix Schwandorf DC Stüberl Cham
5 : 14
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach Dartbullen Gleißenberg
2 : 18
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
DC Stüberl Cham
7
15
17
Info
2 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen
6
36
16
Info
3 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen
7
47
15
Info
4 .
SCA Darters Weiding
7
3
11
Info
5 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf
7
4
10
Info
6 .
Dartbullen Gleißenberg
5
12
9
Info
7 .
Town Hall Darter Roding
5
-17
3
Info
8 .
SCA Darters Weiding II
5
-23
3
Info
9 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach
6
-52
3
Info
10 .
DC Phoenix Schwandorf
3
-25
0
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
3. Liga Grp A


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
DC Kurven Darter White Tiger Dachelhofen Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln
3 : 17
INFO
20.04.2019
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld Fire Darters II TSV Stulln e.V.
6 : 12
INFO
13.04.2019
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf
0 : 10
INFO
Heimrecht verloren lt. Spielordnung A/02/03b
12.04.2019
DC 0815 Pfreimd Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln
7 : 13
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln
6
45
18
Info
2 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld
5
17
12
Info
3 .
DC 0815 Pfreimd
4
2
6
Info
4 .
Fire Darters II TSV Stulln e.V.
5
2
6
Info
5 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf
5
-4
6
Info
6 .
DC Kurven Darter White Tiger Dachelhofen
5
-10
6
Info
7 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf
4
-6
3
Info
8 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen
6
-46
3
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
3. Liga Grp B


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
Cafe Oder? Sinzing DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz
11 : 9
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Wild Hogs 3 Regensburg 29ers Rottenburg
8 : 11
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg Old-School-Darters Langquaid
12 : 7
INFO
13.04.2019
Cafe Oder? Sinzing DC Devils Lupburg
10 : 9
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
Cafe Oder? Sinzing
4
0
9
Info
2 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid
4
3
6
Info
3 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz
4
1
6
Info
4 .
29ers Rottenburg
3
3
5
Info
5 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg
2
4
4
Info
6 .
DC Wild Hogs 3 Regensburg
3
-3
3
Info
7 .
DC Devils Lupburg
2
-8
0
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
3. Liga Grp C


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein
11 : 6
INFO
20.04.2019
Streetdarter Double Darter Waldmünchen DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach
9 : 10
INFO
20.04.2019
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz DC String Hunters Winklarn
8 : 11
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein Streetdarter Double Darter Waldmünchen
6 : 13
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz
8 : 12
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz
5
30
14
Info
2 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn
5
34
13
Info
3 .
Streetdarter Double Darter Waldmünchen
5
0
8
Info
4 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach
4
-7
6
Info
5 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach
3
-4
4
Info
6 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz
4
-12
0
Info
7 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein
4
-41
0
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
4. Liga Grp A


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf
8 : 12
INFO
13.04.2019
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf DC Black Borders Weiden
5 : 15
INFO
13.04.2019
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld Fire Darters III TSV Stulln e.V.
14 : 5
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld
14 : 5
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
DC Black Borders Weiden
6
58
18
Info
2 .
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf
7
41
18
Info
3 .
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld
5
-16
6
Info
4 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf
7
-27
6
Info
5 .
Fire Darters III TSV Stulln e.V.
6
-26
3
Info
6 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld
5
-30
3
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
4. Liga Grp B


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
20.04.2019
UDV de zwoate Regensburg UDV de dritte Regensburg
12 : 7
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Bergbomber Kreith DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz
12 : 8
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
UDV de zwoate Regensburg
6
26
15
Info
2 .
DC Bergbomber Kreith
4
8
8
Info
3 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz
5
-5
7
Info
4 .
DC Wild Hogs 4 Regensburg
6
-1
6
Info
5 .
UDV de dritte Regensburg
5
-28
3
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
4. Liga Grp C


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
19.04.2019
DC Hornets 3 Schierling DC Wild Hogs 2 Regensburg
10 : 9
INFO
13.04.2019
DC Wild Hogs 2 Regensburg Dc Devils 2 Lupburg
11 : 10 nV
INFO
13.04.2019
ROL Runners Rottenburg DC Hornets 3 Schierling
5 : 14
INFO
13.04.2019
Dc Devils 2 Lupburg DC Wild Hogs 2 Regensburg
9 : 10
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
ROL Runners Rottenburg
6
3
14
Info
2 .
DC Wild Hogs 2 Regensburg
7
5
11
Info
3 .
DC Hornets 3 Schierling
5
8
9
Info
4 .
Dc Devils 2 Lupburg
4
-1
5
Info
5 .
1. DC Parsberg IV
4
-15
0
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
4. Liga Grp D


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT
19.04.2019
Schickeria 1 Cham Dartmäuse Cham
11 : 10 nV
INFO
13.04.2019
Dartmäuse Cham DC Tiefflieger 3 Schwandorf
7 : 13
INFO


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info
1 .
Schickeria 1 Cham
6
24
11
Info
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 3 Schwandorf
4
16
9
Info
3 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach
3
11
9
Info
4 .
Dartmäuse Cham
5
-4
4
Info
5 .
DC Contenance Schwarzenfeld
4
-47
0
Info



Meister/Aufstieg
Aufstieg-Relegation
Abstieg-Relegation
Abstieg

TABELLE - LIGA
inaktive Mannschaften


Datum
Heim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
E
WPT


Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
Info